Wayne Joseph’s Blog

Running with the Big Dog

BIIF Girls top 100 x-c from Waiakea meet results

2012 BIIF XC @ Waiakea HS                           
                              Hilo, HI  – 9/22/2012                              
                                                    
  1 Van Pernis, Kristiana        Hawaii Prep           20:20.40    1            
  2 Jabado-Halpern, Kamehana     Hilo                  20:28.03    2            
  3 Van Mols, Kari               Kealakehe             20:29.45                 
  4 Haight, Mariah               Hawaii Prep           20:48.12    3            
  5 Garson-Shumway, Carmen       Hilo                  20:50.79    4            
  6 Evans, Erin                  Hawaii Prep           21:31.86    5            
  7 Choe, Joy                    Makua Lani            21:45.77    6            
  8 Dorn, Keili                  Makua Lani            22:21.49    7            
  9 Ulrich, Kelly                Hawaii Prep           22:21.89    8            
10 Jones, TeHani                KS Hawaii             22:25.95    9            
11 Huddleston, Kahala           KS Hawaii             22:34.88   10            
12 Akiyama, Kera                KS Hawaii             22:36.56   11            
13 Ladwig, Veronica             Hawaii Prep           22:36.95   12            
14 Evans, Emily                 Hawaii Prep           22:57.12   13            
15 Breitbarth, Jordan           Hilo                  22:57.43   14            
16 Rapoza, Kaylee               Hilo                  22:57.77   15            
17 Cabel, Mikela                KS Hawaii             23:04.24   16            
18 Wagner, Makena               KS Hawaii             23:04.83   17            
19 Iwata, Tiana                 KS Hawaii             23:05.42   18            
20 Greenwell, Kelly             Honokaa               23:11.59                 
21 Adona, Hildhang              Honokaa               23:14.95                 
22 Bean, Nina                   Hilo                  23:15.37   19            
23 Bradley, Cat                 Hawaii Prep           23:20.99   20            
24 Hagemann, Natalie            Kea’au                23:24.30   21            
25 Gravelle, Jessica            Hawaii Prep           23:28.44                 
26 Langevin, Mariko             Parker                23:31.19                 
27 Ombac, Skye                  Waiakea               23:48.49   22            
28 Cochran, Savannah            Hawaii Prep           24:00.98                 
29 Taylor, Emma                 Hawaii Prep           24:11.04                 
30 Glenn, Layn Taylor           KS Hawaii             24:21.37   23            
31 Cavedoni, Melia              Hawaii Prep           24:21.79                 
32 Disney, Sabrina              Hawaii Prep           24:23.34                 
33 Shimizu, Hannah              Makua Lani            24:26.39   24            
34 Okinaka, Vandey              Waiakea               24:26.92   25            
35 Baruela, Kiana               Waiakea               24:35.38   26            
36 Baysa, Crystal-Lynn          KS Hawaii             24:38.40                 
37 Fratinardo, Maria            KS Hawaii             24:54.13                 
38 Ignacio, Vanessa             Waiakea               24:56.51   27            
39 Honda, Bailey                Hilo                  25:02.21   28            
40 Scheffield, Clara            Christian Liberty     25:04.72   29            
41 Melchor, Jordan              Waiakea               25:05.19   30            
42 Funai, Kaitlyn               Hilo                  25:14.09   31            
43 DeCarli, Mercedes            Makua Lani            25:14.62   32            
44 Bryant-Manago, Marissa       Kealakehe             25:23.60                 
45 Bannister, Kaley             KS Hawaii             25:35.92                 
46 Cervantes, Sonya             Watsonville           25:36.27                 
47 Bader, Alexa                 KS Hawaii             25:37.86                 
48 Maka, Kanoelani              Kea’au                25:45.00   33            
49 DuVoisin, Sara               KS Hawaii             25:45.36                 
50 Gapol, Kayla                 Waiakea               25:45.73   34            
51 Kim, Sara                    KS Hawaii             25:49.57                 
52 Enos, Nina                   Hawaii Prep           25:57.10                 
53 Fojas, Jasmine               Hawaii Prep           26:06.05                 
54 Lawrence, MeKella            Hilo                  26:07.99                 
55 Sumaoang, Desiree            Kea’au                26:10.15   35            
56 Ayoso-Purdy, Jah’nae         Hawaii Prep           26:12.01                 
57 Nicholas-Walker, Kunda       Hilo                  26:12.83                 
58 Wong Yuen, Kekai             KS Hawaii             26:22.52                 
59 Marks, Sequoia               H A A S               26:30.78   36            
60 Jobes, Marie                 Parker                26:35.72                 
61 Harris, Logan                Kealakehe             26:37.68                 
62 Knoll, Teia                  Hawaii Prep           26:45.80                 
63 Harper, Mady                 Parker                27:00.69                 
64 Kenny, Maisie                Kealakehe             27:10.14                 
65 Morrison, Leila              Hawaii Prep           27:14.56                 
66 Manuia, Alana                KS Hawaii             27:16.27                 
67 Greco Hiranaka, Victoria     Hawaii Prep           27:20.62                 
68 Ueno, Nana                   Hawaii Prep           27:25.60                 
69 DeRego, AmandaMarie          KS Hawaii             27:33.03                 
70 Hughes, Jillian              Waiakea               27:34.62   37            
71 Reese, Addison               Christian Liberty     27:35.67   38            
72 Ikeda, Jill                  Waiakea               27:40.01                 
73 Rances, Skye                 Waiakea               27:40.48                 
74 Barcia, Hayley               Christian Liberty     27:41.24   39            
75 Cosma, Shani                 Kea’au                27:42.97   40            
76 Yamada, Katlyn               Waiakea               27:50.15                 
77 Ignacio, Taylor              Waiakea               27:50.43                 
78 Martinez, Michelle           Hilo                  27:51.00                 
79 Benioni, Jessica             Hawaii Prep           27:58.59                 
80 Jarvis, Iris                 KS Hawaii             28:05.38                 
81 Jadu, Cienna                 H A A S               28:10.59   41            
82 Collier, Whitney             Kohala                28:11.34   42            
83 Kuperus, Brianna             Makua Lani            28:12.85   43            
84 Mandaguit, Marlie            Hawaii Prep           28:16.59                 
85 Barcia, Sidney               Christian Liberty     28:20.11   44            
86 Inman, Madison               Hawaii Prep           28:23.65                 
87 Taylor, Kaui                 Hawaii Prep           28:32.78                 
88 Belmes, Cristine             Kea’au                28:38.23   45            
89 Jadu, Netai                  H A A S               28:59.68   46            
90 Whalen, Sophia               Makua Lani            29:11.33   47            
91 DeCleen, Therese             Christian Liberty     29:13.17   48            
92 Chow, Christina              Kea’au                29:16.29   49            
93 Lambert, Meadow              Waiakea               29:28.69                 
94 Collier, Mariah              Kohala                29:35.27   50            
95 DeCleen, Micah               Christian Liberty     29:46.23   51            
96 Sugai, Stephanie             Christian Liberty     29:47.40   52            
97 Bath, Katrina                Waiakea               29:49.54                 
98 Canniff, Megan               Hawaii Prep           29:55.49                 
99 Ip, Courtney                 Waiakea               29:56.93                 
100 Fratinardo, Michelle         KS Hawaii             29:57.38

Advertisements

September 23, 2012 Posted by | High School Runners | , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

Top 20 Girls in State Cross Country – predictions by Bob Martin

Top 20 Girls – Hawaii High School Cross Country 9/18/2012Compiled by Bob Martin – http://hi.milesplit.com 
These rankings are based on XC & track performances in 2011-12, and more so on 2012 XC performances to date, particularly in head-to-head competitions. They’re intended to project where individuals will be at the end of the 2012 cross country season. Comments are encouraged.
Name, School, C/O, City, Island, League
 1. Dakota Grossman – Seabury Hall, 2014, Makawao, Maui, MIL
 2. Elli Brady – Punahou, 2013, Honolulu, Oahu, ILH
 3. Zoe Sims – Hawaii Prep, 2013, Waimea, Hawaii, BIIF
 4. Carmen Garson-Shumway – Hilo HS, 2014, Hilo, Hawaii, BIIF
 5. Mehana Sabado-Halpern – Hilo HS, 2015, Hilo, Hawaii, BIIF
 6. Hi’i Ellis – Kamehameha, 2016, Honolulu, Oahu, ILH
 7. Teri Brady – Punahou, 2016, Honolulu, Oahu, ILH
 8. Tandeka Nunn – Radford, 2013, Honolulu, Oahu, OIA
 9. Amanda Beaman – Iolani, 2016, Honolulu, Oahu, ILH
10. Kristiana Van Pernis – Hawaii Prep, 2014, Waimea, Hawaii, BIIF
11. Mariah Haight – Hawaii Prep, 2014, Waimea, Hawaii, BIIF
12. Joy Claypoole – Island, 2013, Lihue, Kauai, KIF
13. Alice Liggett – Mid Pacific, 2014, Honolulu, Oahu, ILH
14. Kai Hoshijo – Kamehameha, 2015, Honolulu, Oahu, ILH
15. Melissa Wong – Punahou, 2013, Honolulu, Oahu, ILH
16. Kari Van mols – Kealakehe, 2013, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, BIIF
17. Elise Uyehara – Hawaii Baptist, 2014, Honolulu, Oahu, ILH
18. Erin Evans – Hawaii Prep, 2016, Waimea, Hawaii, BIIF
19. Noe Lum – Punahou, 2014, Honolulu, Oahu, ILH
20. Alea Amano – Kaiser, 2014, Honolulu, Oahu, OIA
 

September 20, 2012 Posted by | High School Runners | , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

Hawaii Preparatory Academy magnificant 7 all returns

     They’re playing the theme song to the Magnificent Seven out in Waimea as Coach Michael Franklin has his dream team back for another season.

Franklin the head coach of state cross country team champions Hawaii Preparatory Academy is fully loaded as they return all seven girls.  Ka Makani harriers in order of their state finish are Kristiana Van Pernis, Mariah Haight, Zoe Sims, Emily Evans, Kelly Ulrich, Veronica Ladwig and Cat Bradley.

HPA had five girls in the top nine at states which included Big Island Interscholastic Federation champion Zoe Sims for a total of 35 points beating out Punahou with 50.

HPA’s boys under coaches Kimo Higgins and Lupe Diaz will need to adjust because of the numerous seniors lost to graduation.  “We are very excited about our prospects this year,” Higgins said. 

According to Higgins they have a balance between local runners with a strong contingent from Japan.

“Walt Disney, Michael Spetich, Justin Macy, Dan Masuda and Jake McCafferty will team with a strong group of harriers from Japan including Ryuta Yoda, Hide Akai and Keisuke Anzai,” Higgins said. “We certainly look forward to putting on our best efforts with the goal of scoring on our home course in the BIIF and State Championships.”

Five time boys BIIF champions Honokaa aren’t as lucky as their head coach Josh Abner has left for a job in Kentucky leaving Jerri Moniz as the new head coach for the Dragons.

If her last name sounds familiar it is because her son, Chayce, won the BIIF individual title last season. 

“This is a rebuilding year for us,” Moniz said.  “We do have Tony Connors, Clayton Robinson and Pedro Sanches that bring experience and leadership for us.”

On the girls side the Lady Dragons have Haldhang Adona and Kelly Greenwell returning.

“I worked with Coach Abner over the years and I plan on following his program,” Moniz said.

Langtry

Christian Liberty Academy is coached by long time harrier instructor Frank Grotenhuis.  CLA didn’t have a girl’s team last year, but had a good preseason turnout and as a result had 8 girls come out this year.

“The boys will be led by senior Keenan Freitas and juniors Caedan Cambra, Zech DeCleene, Kiyoshi Kaili and Kekoa Mundo,” Grotenhuis said.  “We would like to finish in the top half of the league this year.  We know it will be a challenge, but we are set to give it a good effort.”

Hilo boys return Stephen Hunter, Max Panoff, Max Kerr, Timon Skinner, and Israel Sims according to Coach McMahon.

“We have others that have joined the team over the summer and have worked hard to create a close knit team,” McMahon said.

Joining the Vikings during practice is St. Joseph star Andrew Langtry.

On the girls side Coach Lory Hunter has several returnees in Carmen Garson-Shumway, Kaylee Rapoza, Nina Bean, Satya Ray, Jordan Breibarth and Mahana Sabado-Halpern,

Makua Lani – Coach Doug Andrews is in his fourth year and he returns five girls from last year’s team.  Junior Joy Choe, Sophomore Keili Dorn, Seniors Tiffany Nakamura and Mercedes DeCarli.

“Joy has qualified for the state meet 2 times, Keili qualified as a freshman and Tiffany is a 3 times state qualifier.  If our girls work hard and run for the right reason, they have a good chance of being in the top 4 teams at the BIIF meet,” Coach Andrews said.

Andrews girls team finished third in the BIIF during the 2011 season.

For the boys Andrew Crietz returns as a junior and Josh Kuperus as a sophomore.

Kamehameha has veteran coaches Ryan Cabalse for the boys and Joel Truesdell for the girls. 

“We have three boys returning from last year’s squad that qualified as individuals for States they are all juniors Maka’ala Cruz, Jordan Hirae and Colton Hill,” Cabalse said.  “Our goal this season it to have a ‘team score’ at the state meet.”

For the girl’s team they have three girls returning that ran in the state meet last year.  They are Tiana Iwata, Mikela Cabel and TeHani Jones according to Truesdell.

Coach Cabalse

Garson-Shumway was the first female overall in the Vulcan Women’s 5K with teammate Sabado-Halpern taking second which make for a great one-two punch.

“Our goal for both teams this year is to create a strong team bond, a love for running and have both teams qualify for the State meet,” Coach Hunter said.

Makua Lani – Coach Doug Andrews is in his fourth year and he returns five girls from last year’s team.  Junior Joy Choe, Sophomore Keili Dorn, Seniors Tiffany Nakamura and Mercedes DeCarli.

“Joy has qualified for the state meet 2 times, Keili qualified as a freshman and Tiffany is a 3 times state qualifier.  If our girls work hard and run for the right reason, they have a good chance of being in the top 4 teams at the BIIF meet,” Coach Andrews said.

Andrews girls team finished third in the BIIF during the 2011 season.

For the boys Andrew Crietz returns as a junior and Josh Kuperus as a sophomore.

Kamehameha has veteran coaches Ryan Cabalse for the boys and Joel Truesdell for the girls. 

“We have three boys returning from last year’s squad that qualified as individuals for States they are all juniors Maka’ala Cruz, Jordan Hirae and Colton Hill,” Cabalse said.  “Our goal this season it to have a ‘team score’ at the state meet.”

For the girl’s team they have three girls returning that ran in the state meet last year.  They are Tiana Iwata, Mikela Cabel and TeHani Jones according to Truesdell.

“Right now we have a pretty solid pack running with them,” Truesdell said.  “We have depth and our team goals are to be the best team we can be, to have fun and to do well at states.”

KAU – The Trojans were still looking to hire a cross country coach according to their Athletic Director Kalei Namohala.

Keaau has a huge team of 60 runners for the boys and girls, according to Coach Donna Wong Yuen. 

The Cougars return Natalie Hagemann for the girls and Jeffrey Ferrell, Ariel Navarro and Davin Alviento for the boys.

“We are not a deep team so will need to rely on our core group to stay healthy and not get injured,” Wong Yuen said.  “We need to have our 7 through 10 runners step up.  Our goals are to look at individual improvement because we have a lot of first time runners.”

PAHOA – Coached by John Oliver who has been coaching Dagger harriers for 5 years.  Oliver has no girls and 8 boys that came out to run for the cross country team.

“Most of the boys are just trying to get in shape for wrestling and they are hoping to be able to run the 3 miles,” Coach Oliver said.  “Some of them are pretty large and are doing their best to lose some weight.”

Parker Coach

PARKER – The Bulls Athletic Department is headed by cross country coach, Ceri Whitfield who is a five year veteran. 

Whitfield boy’s team is led by Paul Gregg and Tyler McCullough who both ran in states last season.  While carrying 18 boys and 6 girls the coach has them shooting for the stars.

“Our goal is always to try to win BIIF’s,” Whitfield said.  “I always try to have them set their sights on the stars.”

KEALAKEHE – Third year Coach Arturo Morales has 13 boys and 7 girls on his squad.  Returning for the girls is Kari Van Mols who was 15th in the state last year. Also for the Waveriders are Sydney Kirkhill and Mika Bettencourt.

 “For our boys team we hope to finish 2nd in the BIIF this season,” Morales said.

KONAWAENA-both the boys and girls teams are coached by Kuulei Saole in her fourth year with the Wildcats.   “We currently have 4 girls and 3 boys,” Saole said.

The Wildcats return sophomore Shayli Nakamoto who made it to states last season.

“My main goal this year is to get more girls and boys to come out for cross country,” Saole said.

Waiakea with boys coach Jordan Rosado return Ian McQuate, Dyson Sato, Nate Parez, HaJime Hayano and Keoni Rice.

“Keoni is the only senior so we have a good foundation for the next few years,” Rosado said.  “This year we hope to do at least as well as last year and qualify our team for States.”

Rosado might have one of the best runners in the league in McQuate who finished the Vulcan 5K as the top high school runner and looks to be in prime preseason shape.

For the Warriors girls its Coach Winona Hai-Kelly returns Sky Ombac, Jillian Hughes, Vandey Okinaka and Haley Rasse. 

“The fight this season will be for second place between Hilo and us,” Hai-Kelly said.

The Big Island Interscholastic Federation season kicks off with the Cane Fire Conditioner at CLA starting at 10 am on Saturday August 25.

August 23, 2012 Posted by | High School Runners | , , , , , , , | 4 Comments

BIIF Girls Cross Country, All League Selections – HPA’s Franklin coach of the Year

Evans

Kobayashi
Franklin

Sims

  GIRLS All-League      
        (based on finish at BIIF Championship on 22-Oct)
  1st Team      
Zoe Sims 11 Hawaii Prep   CHAMPION
Kristiana Van Pernis 10 Hawaii Prep   2nd place
Mariah Haight 10 Hawaii Prep   3rd place
Kelsie Kobayashi 12 Waiakea   4th place
Carmen Garson-Shumway 10 Hilo   5th place
Kelly Ulrich 10 Hawaii Prep   6th place
Kari Van Mols 11 Kealakehe   7th place
         
         
  2nd Team      
Satya Ray 9 Hilo   8th place
Mika Bettencourt 10 Kealakehe   9th place
Joy Choe 10 Makua Lani   10th place
Hildhung Adona 10 Honokaa   11th place
Cat Bradley 11 Hawaii Prep   12th place
Dean Nishimura-Thornton 12 Kea’au   13th place
Veronica Ladwig 10 Hawaii Prep   14th place
         
  MIKE FRANKLIN     Coach of the Year
  Hawaii Preparatory Academy      
         
  2011 BIIF Team Champions      
  HAWAII PREPARATORY ACADEMY      
         
         
         
        HONORABLE MENTION
  GIRLS      
  x     Christian Liberty
  Mia Croonquist     Hawaii Prep
  Shaila De Bourmont     Hilo
  Kelly Greenwell, Elizabeth Aguirre, Katie Aguilar     Honokaa
  Corin Kim, Erin Carvalho, Tiana Iwata     Kamehameha
  Kyra Malepe     Ka’u
  Natalie Hagemann, Mahina Homalon     Kea’au
  Sydney Kirkhill     Kealakehe
  Eloisa Viernes-Obero, Michelle Ruiz Sahagun     Kohala
  Keili Dorn, Grace Choe, Tiffany Nakamura     Makua Lani
  x     Pahoa
  x     Parker
  Jessica Busek, Jillian Hughes, Skye Ombac     Waiakea

November 5, 2011 Posted by | High School Runners | , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

HHSAA state girls cross country championships, photos and results

Girls Team Results

1. Hawaii Prep; 2. Punahou 50; 3. Kamehameha-Oahu 120; 4. Iolani 153; 5. Seabury 155; 6. Leilehua 161; 7. Hilo 206; 8. Radford 212; 9. Kauai 229; 10. Baldwin 281; 11. Waipahu 287; 12. Kamehameha-Hawaii 299; 13. Kaiser 320; 14. Kapolei 351; 15. Pearl City 363; 16. Kamehameha-Maui 401

Girls individual   1. Dakota Grossman Seabury 19:27.5   2. Elli Brady Punahou 19:47.3

3. Kyleigh Mann Punahou 19:54.1   4. Breanne Ball Iolani 20:06.7

5. Kristiana Van Pernis Hawaii Prep 20:22.0   6. Mariah Haight Hawaii Prep 20:27.5

7. Zoe Sims Hawaii Prep 20:33.0   8. Emily Evans Hawaii Prep 20:35.8

9. Kelly Ulrich Hawaii Prep 20:38.1   10. Hallie Lam Punahou 20:40.6

11. Kelsie Kobayashi Waiakea 20:44.5   12. Carly Neal Kamehameha-Oahu 20:46.6

13. Justine Malek Seabury 20:46.6   14. Joy Claypoole Island School 20:48.0

15. Kari Van Mols Kealakehe 20:48.7   16. Kiana Smith Seabury 20:49.8

17. Tandeka Nunn Radford 20:49.8   18. Kelsi Teramae Island Pacific 20:53.0

19. Melissa Wong Punahou 20:53.5   20. Brooklin Jensen Leilehua 21:04.9

21. Katelyn Lacamera Leilehua 21:06.6   22. Tessa Baker Radford 21:15.1

girls top 20

23. Kai Hoshijo Kamehameha-Oahu 21:16.9   24. Noe Lum Punahou 21:19.0

25. Jamie Durso Punahou 21:27.8   26. Carmen Garson-Shum Hilo 21:45.3

27. Lindsey Mau St. Francis 21:45.3   28. Ellie Bio Baldwin 21: 45.4

29. Liana Dollar Kamehameha-Oahu 21:54.8   30. Satya Ray Hilo 21:55.3

31. Krista Schnackenbe Kauai 21:58.3   32. Risa Lam University High 22:00.5

33. Heidi Herr Kauai 22:09.5   34. Deylynn White Kapolei 22:12.8

35. Sydney Kirkhill Kealakehe 22:12.9   36. Alexis Damo Sacred Hearts 22:14.4

37. Cassie Wilson Kapaa 22:16.0   38. Joy Choe Makua Lani 22:17.5

39. Kaycee San-Agustin Waimea 22:19.5   40. Celina Eklund Leilehua 22:24.1

41. Cassidy Cox Mid Pacific 22:24.1   42. Domenique Banta Moanalua 22:24.4

43. Jennifer Borziller Island Pacific 22:24.8   44. Keri Fujiwara Waipahu 22:26.5

45. Grace Choe Makua Lani 22:27.2   46. Kaile Eli Pearl City 22:29.9

47. Deann Nishimura-Thornton Keaau 22:31.3  48. Brianna Summer Kamehameha-Oahu 22:32.7

49. Ishly-Ann Agbayani Waipahu 22:33.2   50. Kimiko Matsuda-Law University High 22:38.8

51. Janelle Stone Kamehameha-Oahu 22:39.1   52. Paige Omura Iolani 22:41.5

53. Veronica Ladwig Hawaii Prep 22:42.8   54. Chaynna Guinto Iolani 22:46.6

55. Krislyn Kuraya Iolani 22:47.3   56. Marissa Miyagi Iolani 22:48.0

57. Tamako Delfino Roosevelt 22:49.4   58. Erin Carvalho Kamehameha-Hawaii 22:51.1

59. McKenzie Arita Kaiser 22:52.7   60. Kailee Murray-Pass Kaiser 22:53.5

Other Big Island finishers

61. Shayli Nakamoto Konawaena 22:53.5   63. Shalila De Bourmon Hilo 22:55.0

66. Mika Bettencourt Kealakehe 23:03.2   67. Corin Kim Kamehameha-Hawaii 23:05.4

69. Cat Bradley Hawaii Prep 23:06.2   80. Jordyn Breitbarth Hilo 23:24.4

81. Kaylee Rapoza Hilo 23:24.7   82. Keili Dorn Makua Lani 23:26.0

84. Hildhang Adona Honokaa 23:31.4   85. Elizabeth Aguirre Honokaa 23:33.5

92. Kelly Greenwell Honokaa 23:42.4   94. Mikela Cabel Kamehameha-Hawaii 23:44.0

95. Tiffany Nakamura Makua Lani 23:44.1   100. Natalie Hagemann Keaau 23:51.1

101. Katie Aguilar Honokaa 23:51.5   104. Jillian Hughes Waiakea 23:55.8

109. Tiana Iwata Kamehameha-Hawaii 24:09.6   114. Skye Ombac Waiakea 24:22.3

118. Nina Bean Hilo 24:33.3   133. Tehani Jones Kamehameha-Hawaii 24:54.5

134. Jessica Busek Waiakea 24:55.8   155. Karina Lawrence Hilo 27:02.1

November 2, 2011 Posted by | High School Runners | , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment